Name sort Count
Evidence 46
Key Challenges 5
People/Organizations 33
Projects 0
Requirements / Issues 10
Research Claims 39
Resources 20
Technological Capability 7
Total count 160
Name sort Count
Data Acquisition 31
Data Analysis 147
Data Curation 12
Data Storage 37
Data Usage 36
Energy 6
Entertainment 5
Finance 13
Health 4
Insurance 5
Manufacturing 5
Media 8
Public Sector 8
Retail 7
Telco 10
Transport 7
 Key ChallengesRequirements / IssuesTechnological CapabilityResearch ClaimEvidenceResourcesPeople/OrganizationsProjectsTotal count
Data Acquisition3206749031
Data Analysis377384518290147
Data Curation 3103014012
Data Storage32277511037
Data Usage31181148036
Energy420000006
Entertainment410000005
Finance4102222013
Health310000004
Insurance410000005
Manufacturing410000005
Media410001208
Public Sector410010208
Retail410110007
Telco4101112010
Transport410110007

Monthly item creation for the last year graph
Month Key Challenges Requirements / Issues Technological Capabilities Research Claims Evidence Resources People/Organizations Projects Monthly Total
11 / 21000000000
12 / 21000000000
01 / 22000000000
02 / 22000000000
03 / 22000000000
04 / 22000000000
05 / 22000000000
06 / 22000000000
07 / 22000000000
08 / 22000000000
09 / 22000000000
10 / 22000000000
Total00000000 0