Evidence Hub Global Analytics

NameCount
Evidence = 46
Key Challenges = 5
People/Organizations = 33
Projects = 0
Requirements / Issues = 10
Research Claims = 39
Resources = 20
Technological Capability = 7

Total count = 160
NameCount
Data Acquisition = 31
Data Analysis = 147
Data Curation = 12
Data Storage = 37
Data Usage = 36
Energy = 6
Entertainment = 5
Finance = 13
Health = 4
Insurance = 5
Manufacturing = 5
Media = 8
Public Sector = 8
Retail = 7
Telco = 10
Transport = 7
 Key ChallengesRequirements / IssuesTechnological CapabilityResearch ClaimEvidenceResourcesPeople/OrganizationsProjectsTotal count
Data Acquisition3206749031
Data Analysis377384518290147
Data Curation 3103014012
Data Storage32277511037
Data Usage31181148036
Energy420000006
Entertainment410000005
Finance4102222013
Health310000004
Insurance410000005
Manufacturing410000005
Media410001208
Public Sector410010208
Retail410110007
Telco4101112010
Transport410110007

MonthKey ChallengesRequirements / IssuesTechnological CapabilitiesResearch ClaimsEvidenceResourcesPeople/OrganizationsProjectsMonthly Total
06 / 20000000000
07 / 20000000000
08 / 20000000000
09 / 20000000000
10 / 20000000000
11 / 20000000000
12 / 20000000000
01 / 21000000000
02 / 21000000000
03 / 21000000000
04 / 21000000000
05 / 21010000001
Total010000001
(v 2.0 alpha 1)